Paruvendu.Fr - Info paruvendu.fr

paruvendu.fr receives about 56,500 unique visitors and 305,100 (5.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $452.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $308,678.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank paruvendu.fr is ranked number 8,934 in the world and 0.0113% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Strasbourg, C1, 67000, France and links to network IP address 212.95.71.233.

About - paruvendu.fr

Propose petites annonces de voitures, immobilier, offres d'emploi et bonnes affaires.
Découvrez nos annonces gratuites de particuliers et pros : faites de bonnes affaires d'achat, vente et déposez votre annonce gratuite sur ParuVendu.fr
How did paruvendu.fr look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is paruvendu.fr?

Daily Unique Visitors:
56,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,695,000
Daily Pageviews:
305,100 (5.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,934 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0113% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 86.2%89.9%346
United States 2.4%0.8%62904
Belgium 1.6%1.0%3820
Algeria 0.7%0.8%4904
Germany 0.6%0.3%60021
Luxembourg 0.6%1.8%1076
Spain 0.6%0.5%28511

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
paruvendu.fr
99.46%89.46%4.71
m.paruvendu.fr
1.39%2.49%9
mantis.paruvendu.fr
1.08%4.51%22
recettepv.paruvendu.fr
1.06%2.57%13
media.paruvendu.fr
0.42%0.08%1.0
recettemobile.paruvendu.fr
0.40%0.72%9
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush paruvendu.fr
Domain:
  paruvendu.fr
Rank:
  812,343
Organic Keywords:
  7,409
Organic Traffic:
  789
Organic Cost:
  $315.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  56
Page Authority:
  50
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
977
Total Backlinks:
  82,329
Follow Links:
  77,410
Nofollow Links:
  4,919
Referring Domains:
  1,380
Referring IPs:
  1,214

How socially engaged is paruvendu.fr?

Facebook:
  2,296
Google +:
  1,217
Linkedin:
  129
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  24
Pins:
  0

How much paruvendu.fr can earn?

Website Value:
$308,678.00
Daily Revenue:
$452.00
Monthly Revenue:
$13,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$164,980.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is paruvendu.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.95.71.233
ASN:
AS8839 
ISP:
SdV-Plurimedia 
Server Location:
Strasbourg
C1
67000
France
 

Other sites hosted on 212.95.71.233

How fast does paruvendu.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(1677 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.5.0/jquery.min.js
http://js.paruvendu.fr/2016122308/communfo/js/commun/phonemobile.min.js
http://www8.smartadserver.com/config.js?nwid=1900
http://js.paruvendu.fr/2016122308/communfo/js/modules/dfp/dfp.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,300italic,700|Open+Sans+Condensed:300,300italic,700
http://css.paruvendu.com/2016122308/communfo/style/commun/sitemobile.min.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://paruvendu.fr/
http://www.paruvendu.fr/
http://m.paruvendu.fr/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-MD739R (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://w.estat.com/js/whap.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google.com/adsense/search/async-ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 27.3KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://js.paruvendu.fr/2016122308/communfo/js/commun/phonemobile.min.js could save 17.6KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://m.paruvendu.fr/ could save 9.7KiB (67% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 13.3KiB (45% reduction).

Compressing http://css.paruvendu.com/2016122308/communfo/img/sitemobile/pictoshomepage.png?6 could save 2KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://css.paruvendu.com/2016122308/communfo/img/sitemobile/recherchehome-small.png could save 1.8KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://css.paruvendu.com/2016122308/communfo/img/sitemobile/menubig_pictos.png?2 could save 1.6KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://static.paruvendu.com/2016122308/communfo/img/modules/assurland/logoassurland92x50.jpg could save 1.5KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://static.paruvendu.com/communfo/img/sitemobile/logopv3_noel.png could save 1.5KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://static.paruvendu.com/2016122308/communfo/img/modules/sofinco/logosofinco92x50_2.jpg could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://css.paruvendu.com/2016122308/communfo/img/sitemobile/homemobile_pictos.png could save 1.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://css.paruvendu.com/2016122308/communfo/img/sitemobile/homemobile_pictos.png?2 could save 1.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://css.paruvendu.com/2016122308/communfo/img/sitemobile/degradessmenuappli.png?3 could save 860B (90% reduction).
Compressing http://static.paruvendu.com/2016122308/communfo/img/sitemobile/pictoboutons-sprites.png could save 641B (24% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Produits et services de consommation/Petites annonces

What sites are related to paruvendu.fr?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 23 Dec 2016 09:02:39 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.14
Set-Cookie: idSessionDonneesOff=1; path=/; domain=.paruvendu.fr
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=98e0eb0d434194563e7f26e9b154bf31; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX factorix.sdv.fr 600
TXT 600
TXT 600
SOA 600
Mname dns1.sdv.fr
Rname hostmaster.sdv.fr
Serial Number 2016121400
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 212.95.71.233 586
NS dns1.sdv.fr 600
NS dns2.sdv.fr 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-04-13
Domain Age:
12 years 8 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%
%% This is the AFNIC Whois server.
%%
%% complete date format : DD/MM/YYYY
%% short date format : DD/MM
%% version : FRNIC-2.5
%%
%% Rights restricted by copyright.
%% See https://www.afnic.fr/en/products-and-services/services/whois/whois-special-notice/
%%
%% Use '-h' option to obtain more information about this service.
%%
%% [67.212.187.106 REQUEST] >> paruvendu.fr
%%
%% RL Net [##########] - RL IP [#########.]
%%

domain: paruvendu.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: DVM33-FRNIC
admin-c: DA12289-FRNIC
tech-c: DA12289-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL1008-FRNIC
registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS INC.
Expiry Date: 23/04/2017
created: 13/04/2004
last-update: 23/04/2016
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL1008-FRNIC
nserver: dns1.sdv.fr [212.95.66.57 2001:810:0:2::57]
nserver: dns2.sdv.fr [212.95.66.58 2001:810:0:2::58]
source: FRNIC

registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS INC.
type: Isp Option 1
address: 2711 Centerville Road, Suite 400
address: DE 19808 WILMINGTON
country: US
phone: +1 302 636 5401
fax-no: +1 302 636 5454
e-mail: email
website: http://www.csccorporatedomains.com
anonymous: NO
registered: 17/10/2006
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: DVM33-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: DIGITAL VIRGO MEDIA
address: DIGITAL VIRGO MEDIA
address: 88, rue Paul Bert
address: ***003 Lyon
country: FR
phone: +33 4 37 48 23 00
fax-no: +33 4 37 48 22 67
e-mail: email
registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS INC.
changed: 30/04/2015 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: REGISTRAR
eligdate: 31/03/2015 20:39:26
reachmedia: email
reachstatus: ok
reachsource: REGISTRAR
reachdate: 30/04/2015 01:24:16
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: DA12289-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Domain Administrator
address: Digital Virgo
address: 88, rue Paul Bert
address: ***003 Lyon
country: FR
phone: +33 4 37 48 23 00
fax-no: +33 4 37 48 22 67
e-mail: email
registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS INC.
changed: 29/04/2015 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: REGISTRAR
eligdate: 17/03/2015 17:16:38
reachmedia: email
reachstatus: ok
reachsource: REGISTRAR
reachdate: 16/03/2015 19:28:33
source: FRNIC
Last update was 123 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
paruvendu.fr widget